Jump to the main content block
:::

Fall 2017 Admission Announcements

Fall 2017 Admission Announcements

 

Ph.D. Program of Energy and Battery Technologies

Name

Result

LAKSHMIPRIYA MUSUVADHI BABULAL

Admitted

MANOJKUMAR SEENIVASAN

Admitted

SHIVAM TIWARI

Admitted


Master's Program in Mechanical and Electro-Mechanical Engineering of the Department of Mechanical Engineering

Name

Result

BANALATA BERA

Admitted

SURAJ KUMAR

Admitted

CHADAN KUMAR SAH

Admitted

ATUL SINGH RAJPUT

Admitted


Master's Program of the Department of Electrical Engineering

Name

Result

LIPIKA DAS

Admitted


Master's Program of the Department of Electronic Engineering

Name

Result

AYONINA DAS

Admitted

SWETA CHATTERJEE

Admitted

ANNADA SANKAR SADHU

Admitted


Master's Program in Environmental Engineering of the Department of Safety, Health and Environmental Engineering

Name

Result

THANH THI NGAN TRINH

Admitted

THUY THI LE DANG

Admitted

JIUN RUEY PAN

Admitted


Master's Program of the Department of Materials Engineering

Name

Result

SRAVANI SAHOO

Admitted

SHIKHA SAKALLEY

Admitted

GYANENDRA RATHORE

Admitted

ABHYUDAY PALIWAL

Admitted

FAIZAN HUSIAN

Admitted

HIMANSHU MISHRA

Admitted

ARNAB PAL

Admitted

GEBREHIWOT HUNEGNAW GARED

Admitted


Master's Program of the Department of Business and Management

Name

Result

VO PHUONG KHAMH LINH

Admitted

THUY THI THANH NGUYEN

Admitted

TUOI THI TRAN

Admitted

NHU THI CHI DAO

Admitted

AN THI THUY PHAM

Admitted

HOANG NHUNG

Admitted

LOAN THI PHUONG NGO

Admitted

THANH TRA THI PHAM

Admitted

UYEN THI NGOC NGUYEN

Admitted

UYEN HONG TO PHAM

Admitted

NHUNG HOANG

Admitted

HONAG VAN LE

Admitted

NGUYEN HAI SANG

Admitted

THI CAM NGUYEN

Admitted

AMARJARGAL ALTANGEREL

Admitted

ENKHBILEG TSENDSUREN

Admitted

URANBAIGAL ARIUNBOLD

Admitted

OUSAINOU CHARREH

Admitted

MINJMAA PUREVKHUU

Admitted

PA ALIEU CEESAY

Admitted


Master's Program of the Department of Industrial Design

Name

Result

HUE GIA ON

Admitted


Master's Program of the Department of Visual Communication Design

Name

Result

RIDHO AZHAR GUNAWAN

Admitted

TRONG TRAN CONG

Admitted

GLANG MY CHU

Admitted

BICH THI NGOC TRAN

Admitted


Department of Business and Management

Name

Result

YONG TZE CHING

Admitted


 

Click Num: